Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Constance Towers

Stats

Birth Name: Constance Mary Towers

Age: 88, born 30 May 1933

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Gavin


Lists

107 votes
Actors Who Played Prostitutes (80 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
12 votes
May Flowers (20 items)
list by Alaskarian
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Outer Limits Ladies (60 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1933 (2), American (1), Actress (1), Tv Actress (1), Film Actress (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1420 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1136 Watched
3. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1030 Watched
4. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched
5. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
664 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
691 Watched
Rating:
4.3
633 Watched
3. Shock Corridor (1963)
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
4. The Relic (1997)
Rating:
5.4
240 Watched
5. The Naked Kiss (1964)
Rating:
7.6
105 Watched




Update feed

snipehunt voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Outer Limits Ladies (60 person items)
SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago