Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Clifton Collins Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Clifton Craig Collins Jr.

Age: 53, born 16 June 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Megan Ozurovich


Lists

43 votes
Human or Machine? (68 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
People I envision in one of my movie ideas. (43 items)
list by PowerGirl
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Directed by Guillermo del Toro (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Fables Universe Cast (42 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (11), American (3), Male (3), Star Trek (2), Star Trek Movies (2), White (1), Underrated (1), Babel (1), Westworld (1), Beard (1), Born 1970 (1), Capote (1), Pacific Rim (1), Dead Presidents (1), The Last Castle (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2553 Watched
2. Star Trek (2009)
Rating:
7.6
2732 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2644 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1452 Watched
5. Capote (2006)
Rating:
7
1108 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
3. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1188 Watched
4. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.7
479 Watched
Rating:
5.1
377 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 18 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 3 images 5 years, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted 23 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Human or Machine? (68 person items)

" Lawrencee / El Lazo on Westworld (2016)"


Emmabell posted 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

PowerGirl added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
People I envision in one of my movie ideas. (43 person items)

"Clifton is the other half of the DJ-ing duo, he's a wise-cracking, jokerster; but he is nice and somewhat of a help. He's is into Beats and Sounds."