Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Claudette Nevins

Stats

Birth Name: Claudette Weintraub

Born: 10 April 1937 Died: 20 February 2020

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

65 votes
Scream Queen of the Old School (102 items)
list by xolmis
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Astonishing Guest Stars: Rockford Files (86 items)
list by django123
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Born 1937 (1), Died 2020 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1615 Watched
2. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1109 Watched
Rating:
6
998 Watched
Rating:
5.8
951 Watched
5. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
639 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
625 Watched
Rating:
6.1
470 Watched
3. Eulogy (2004)
Rating:
6.1
105 Watched
4. Tuff Turf (1985)
Rating:
6.4
54 Watched
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched




Update feed

django123 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago