Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christine Elizabeth Woods

Age: 35, born 3 September 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

69 votes
Guest stars on HOUSE (93 items)
list by mojack
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
46 votes
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
27 votes
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (549 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4201 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2825 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1743 Watched
4. NCIS
Rating:
7.4
894 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Officer Dawn Lerner in "The Walking Dead.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
mtc voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Ummm,....OK,...Part II (100 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

rainmaker123 posted 44 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Zero11 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Ladies of The Walking Dead (35 person items)

"as Dawn "