Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christian Minnick

Age: 50, born 7 July 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Juliet Rylance


Lists

113 votes
Dexter's Rogues Gallery (31 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
41 votes
The Hot Ones (15 items)
list by drugs
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
Something About You (20 items)
list by drugs
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
TV Show Characters (56 items)
list by vnnlng
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Christian Camargo is an American actor, perhaps best known for his role of Brian Moser in the Showtime drama Dexter and his portrayal of Eleazar in The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn โ€“ Parts 1 and 2.
Tags: Dexter (3), Dark (1), Tv (1), Cute (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Gorgeous (1), Handsome (1), Sultry (1), Born In 1971 (1), Quite Excellent (1), I Would Do Him (1), Should Be Gay (1), Needs A Man (1), Penny Dreadful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2966 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
950 Watched
5. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
564 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Hurt Locker (2008)
Rating:
7.2
1805 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1783 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1340 Watched
Rating:
5.4
950 Watched
Rating:
6.2
397 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Update feed

concatenation added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Good Faces//Man (343 person items)
ELA posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

ELA voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago