Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Christa Brittany Allen

Age: 32, born 11 November 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Johnny Whatt


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
100 votes
tv's hottest gal's (54 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Christa B. Allen Videos

Celebrity Mailbag - Christa B. Allen Part 2

93 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

18 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Christa Brittany Allen (born November 11, 1991) is an American actress, best known for her role as Charlotte Grayson on the ABC drama series Revenge. Christa Brittany Allen was born in Wildomar, California. She is the youngest of five siblings, with four elder brothers as well as four elder stepbrothers. Christa Allen knew at an early age that she wanted to be in front of the camera. After acting in several commercials, a student film and voiceover, her big break came when she was cast as the Young Jennifer Garner at age 13 in the film '13 Going On 30.' She later played opposite Garner and Matthew McConaughey in the New Line ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Scorpio (2), Hardbody (1), Hot (1), Pretty Face (1), Female Perfection (1), November 11 (1), Born In November (1), Bangs (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), Hallmark (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1991 (1), Cutie (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1640 Watched
4. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
587 Watched
5. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.6
410 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 13 Going on 30 (2004)
Rating:
5.8
2389 Watched
Rating:
5.5
823 Watched
3. Youth in Revolt (2010)
Rating:
6.1
654 Watched
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
Rating:
4.9
19 Watched




Update feed

techfox95 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 month ago
lovedriver posted 2 images 1 month ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

michealoh voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months ago
Squeak voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

uniruler voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

usr4626274 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 10 months ago
Squeak voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Red Snake voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 12 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

maiamitchell voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »