Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chloe Suazo

Age: 31, born 27 December 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Adam DeVine


Lists

366 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
161 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
94 votes
300 famous and beautiful actresses (300 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Chloe Suazo (born December 27, 1991), known professionally as Chloe Bridges, is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Zoey Moreno in the sitcom Freddie (2005–06) and as Dana Turner in the Disney Channel original film Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam (2010). She has starred in the films Forget Me Not (2009), Family Weekend (2013), Mantervention (2014), The Final Girls (2015), and Nightlight (2015). ... (more)
Tags: 1991 (3), American (3), Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), DSLs (2), Insta (2), Born In 1991 (2), Jaw Dropping (2), Rc (2), Brunette (2), Raven Haired (2), Candid Bikini (1), Attractive (1), 1 *** (1), UP TOPS (1), Born 1991 (1), Whiny (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
841 Watched
2. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
808 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
518 Watched
4. Suburgatory (2011)
Rating:
6.8
232 Watched
5. George Lopez (2002)
Rating:
6.4
173 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
178 Watched
2. The Final Girls (2015)
Rating:
6.3
164 Watched
3. Legally Blondes (2009)
Rating:
3.7
82 Watched
4. Forget Me Not (2011)
Rating:
5.2
54 Watched
5. Game Over, Man! (2018)
Rating:
4.7
58 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

Arizona posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 6 months ago

teriandliz voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joeanne22 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
django123 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago


G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan posted 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago
natalee69 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sasa voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
perod voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Veritastic added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
m3tarry posted 28 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Razorback voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Razorback voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »