Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Chiaki Kuriyama

Age: 40, born 1 January 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

157 votes
she could kick your ass (56 items)
list by wildflower
Published 13 years, 12 months ago 26 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
99 votes
Beautiful women and girls (128 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years ago 14 comments
89 votes
25 Crazy Characters (25 items)
list by Felix Demiurge
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
86 votes
Mermaids (30 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 11 comments

Photos

33 votes
20 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Actress (15), Japanese (11), Asian (6), Female (6), Born 1984 (5), Cute (4), Kill Bill (3), Battle Royale (2), Brunette (2), Takako Chigusa (2), Beautiful (2), Legs (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Cheekbones (2), Gogo (1), Teen Actor (1), Sayori Hiura (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7547 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6049 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1847 Watched
Rating:
6.8
185 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 want to see
Rating:
9.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Update feed

henrik4075 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances of 2000 (Female) (25 person items)

" Takako Chigusa - Battle Royale "Shouldn't you be worried about your life, instead of that useless micropenis of yours?" "


farahsaxount posted a image 12 months ago

farahsaxount added this to a list 1 year ago
out of this world faces... (85 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Asie voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

drjack9 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

rico650 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003)2- Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004)3- Battle Royale (2000)4- Blade of the Immortal (2017)5- Ju-on: The Curse (2000)"


roko6913 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

roko6913 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

stephen162 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"what a nice sweet pic"


stephen162 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

donpa voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

chefmoosolini posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Clarabowlover voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

donpa voted for 2 images 3 years, 12 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 4 images 4 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas voted for 41 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

maudraum777 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

dume2a voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

PulpRoman added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors of Interest (100 person items)

" Kill Bill: Vol. 1 Gogo Yubari "


torduli voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Plastikcat added this to a list 5 years ago
SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »