Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlotte Louise Norris

Age: 33, born 14 October 1988

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ruairi O'Connor


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (205 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

26 votes
22 votes
22 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Charlotte Louise Norris, known professionally as Charlotte Hope, is an English actress. She is best known for her roles in Testament of Youth and The Theory of Everything as well as the HBO series Game of Thrones, where she plays Myranda.
Tags: Actress (10), Stunner (5), Hot (5), Cute (5), Gorgeous (5), Pretty (5), Beautiful (5), Stunning (5), English (3), Game Of Thrones (3), Redhead (2), 1991 (2), British (2), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Short (1), 1.60 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.8
3010 Watched
2. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8.1
97 Watched
3. Law & Order: UK (2009)
Rating:
7.4
69 Watched
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
5. Whitechapel (2009)
Rating:
7.5
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1163 Watched
Rating:
7.3
916 Watched
3. Allied (2016)
Rating:
6.4
206 Watched
4. The Nun (2018)
Rating:
4.6
198 Watched
Rating:
6.7
68 want to see




Update feed

edlongshanks voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

perod posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

Person 135059 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

yellowhair voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

dannygal242 voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Majandra Arterton added this to a list 11 months ago
You need my love on replay (214 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left posted 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year ago

fbe voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

john1279 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

john1279 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Rachel25 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Rachel25 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

La Motta voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

La Motta voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

La Motta voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sarah22 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »