Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charlie Matthew Hunnam

Age: 44, born 10 April 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Morgana McNelis


Lists

245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
87 votes
Man, you're tall! (137 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 44 comments
71 votes
Men in Black (38 items)
list by Reginleif
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 21 comments
67 votes
Favorite Pictures (47 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Charlie Hunnam Videos

Charlie Hunnam Son's of Anarchy

128 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Charlie Matthew Hunnam was born in Newcastle, England on April 10, 1980. At 16 years of age, he made guest appearances in the popular TV series "Byker Grove" (1989). Perhaps his most famous television role has been that of the love-smitten Nathan Maloney in "Queer as Folk" (1999). Independent movies, television series and auditions for such blockbusters as Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002) followed, but it wasn't until 2002 that Charlie started to attract international attention, when he starred alongside Katie Holmes in the suspense thriller Abandon (2002). His next lead role was in N ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2967 Watched
2. Cold Mountain (2003)
Rating:
6.7
1584 Watched
3. Pacific Rim (2013)
Rating:
6.8
1302 Watched
Rating:
7
784 Watched
5. Crimson Peak (2014)
Rating:
6.5
554 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sons of Anarchy (2008)
Rating:
8.2
669 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched




Update feed

BrookeEvans posted a image 4 hours, 51 minutes ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 6 days, 13 hours ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

monevenzel voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 4 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Acheron• The god of the underworld river and lake of pain. • Charon ferried the souls of the dead across its dark waters in his skiff.• Acheron is the son of Helios and either Gaia or Demeter, who was turned into the Underworld river bearing his name after he refreshed the Titans with drink during their contest with Zeus.• Acheron is also the father of Ascalaphus by either Orphne or Gorgyra. "


BrookeEvans posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a video 3 months, 2 weeks ago
BrookeEvans posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 21 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

BrookeEvans posted 3 images 6 months ago

katiesagel added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (36 beauty items)
BrookeEvans posted 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

BrookeEvans posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

BrookeEvans posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »