Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Charles Shaughnessy

Stats

Birth Name: Charles George Patrick Shaughnessy

Age: 63, born 9 February 1955

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Fallender


Lists

9 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
8 votes
Guys I Find Attractive (95 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (358 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
The Water Bearers (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born 1955 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1629 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1282 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1324 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Your Highness (2011)
Rating:
4.9
658 Watched
Rating:
6
419 Watched
Rating:
5.9
187 Watched
Rating:
5.4
52 Watched
Rating:
5.6
33 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexiest Villains (101 person items)

"Dimitri in "Mom's Got A Date With A Vampire.""


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago