Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Windberg

Age: 37, born 27 March 1985

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
112 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 12 comments

Caroline Maria Winberg Videos

Caroline Winberg

388 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago


Caroline Winberg - Lindex Commercial 2009 nยฐ1

240 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

31 votes
23 votes
16 votes
15 votes
11 votes

Description: Caroline Maria Winberg is a Swedish model and actress. Twitter [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Limitless (2011)
Rating:
6.9
1571 Watched
2. Wonder Woman (2017)
Rating:
6.9
894 Watched
3. Take Down (2016)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
144 Watched
Rating:
8.3
136 Watched
Rating:
8.7
138 Watched
Rating:
7.9
123 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Update feed

J3RRY posted a image 9 hours, 24 minutes ago

Maverick voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kandiss voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ressan voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

J3RRY posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

matt voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sabinkax voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Daniel1980 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Puron voted for 3 images 1 year ago

unclebuck77 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

unclebuck77 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

2022 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jayes voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

piaah voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
brainspanked voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jayes voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

bmac voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »