Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Cécile de France

Age: 47, born 17 July 1975

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Guillaume Malandrin


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
146 votes
French Girls (81 items)
list by Marie
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
120 votes
For the ♥ of "Bad" (87 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 23 comments
84 votes
gapped front teeth :B (37 items)
list by Ann ;*
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 21 comments

Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: Born: Namur, Belgium. Graduated from the ENSATT (France's École Nationale Supérieure des Arts et Techniques du Théâtre) in 1998. Moved to France at the age of 17. Partner: Guillaume Malandrin Children: son, Lino (born 24 June 2007) ... (more)
Tags: French (5), Actress (4), Belgian (4), Belgium (2), Teeth Gap (1), Film (1), Ooh La La (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Born In 1975 (1), Short Hair (1), Maybe (1), Big Eyes (1), Born 1975 (1), Francophone (1), 1975 (1), Stunning (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1129 Watched
2. Hereafter (2010)
Rating:
6.2
584 Watched
Rating:
6.7
557 Watched
Rating:
7.1
467 Watched
Rating:
7.4
213 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Young Pope (2016)
Rating:
8.5
57 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched
Rating:
8.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.3
32 Watched




Update feed

Slist posted 55 images [View All] 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Cécile de France17 July 1975France has 2 children:• Lino Siron (2007);• Joy Siron (2012);"


Citizen Connor voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Slist posted 23 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 36 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 34 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Slist posted 22 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Slist posted 102 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 8 months ago

Slist posted 40 images [View All] 8 months ago

Slist posted a image 8 months ago

Slist posted 107 images [View All] 8 months ago

Slist posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

trandoshan voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 5 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for an image 11 months ago

Slist posted 102 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Slist posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Slist posted 18 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »