Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brooke Williams

Age: 34, born 3 January 1984

Country of origin: New Zealand

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1629 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
An Antipodean Anthology (21 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
9 votes
Favorite Characters from SPARTACUS (11 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Brooke Williams was born on January 3, 1984 in Christchurch, New Zealand. She is an actress, known for Shortland Street (1992), Slow West (2015) and Predicament (2010).
Tags: Actress (3), Brunette (3), New Zealander (2), Kiwi (2), Blue Eyes (2), Sparta (1), Chesty (1), Cute (1), Mien (1), White (1), Holy Shit (1), Fantastic Legs (1), T.v. (1), New Zealand Actress (1), Lips (1), 5+ (1), Adorable (1), Dancer (1), Attractive (1), Spartacus (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
748 Watched
Rating:
8
417 Watched
Rating:
7.4
323 Watched
Rating:
7.1
73 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
120 Watched
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched
3. Ice
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zero11 voted for an image 1 day, 15 hours ago

smolsnail posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

silverlukester posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
An Antipodean Anthology (21 person items)
ajay voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Zero11 voted for 54 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Forensic Guy voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

KingRichard voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

EmmaBell posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago