Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brina Michelle Palencia

Age: 35, born 12 February 1984

Country of origin: United States


Lists

61 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
1 votes
Actresses (older) (542 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 1 month ago
1 votes
Favorite Voice Actors (15 items)
list by SomethingCoolIDK
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

American actress, voice actress, ADR director, and singer primarily known for her work for Funimation Entertainment/OkraTron 5000. She has provided numerous voices for Japanese anime series, and video games.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Borderlands (1), Mad Moxxi (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
992 Watched
Rating:
8.7
750 Watched
Rating:
7.6
725 Watched
Rating:
7.4
680 Watched
Rating:
7.7
484 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
339 Watched
Rating:
7.5
220 Watched
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
7.5
225 Watched
Rating:
6.2
187 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.1
171 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 month ago
Actresses (older) (542 person items)
Henny posted 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 7 months ago

SomethingCoolIDK added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Voice Actors (15 person items)

"Favorite Roles: Holo (Spice and Wolf) Ennis (Baccano!) Maho Minami (Beck: Mongolian Chop Squad) Tamama (Sgt. Frog)"


sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago