Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Brian E. Van Holt

Age: 49, born 6 July 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

3 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Actors Who've Made the Most Appearances for Yeah I (147 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Directed by John McTiernan (55 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1969 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2152 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
5.8
945 Watched
Rating:
8.1
856 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2251 Watched
Rating:
5
1554 Watched
3. S.W.A.T. (2003)
Rating:
5.6
1367 Watched
Rating:
5.8
501 Watched
Rating:
6
422 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.4
313 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago