Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Brandon Keener

Stats

Birth Name: Brandon James Keener

Age: 44, born 1 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Elizabeth Barnes


Lists

15 votes
My Mass Effect Movie Cast (62 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Mass Effect Fancast (27 items)
list by Leader Vladimir
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
The Cast of Mass Effect (39 items)
list by l8t3r
Published 6 years ago

Brandon Keener Videos

Garrus Vakarian on ABC's Castle

12 Views

Added 5 years ago


Garrus from Mass Effect in The Pacific

11 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1102 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
5323 Watched
Rating:
7
1431 Watched
Rating:
6
1459 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1122 Watched
Rating:
5.3
472 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ghosthack posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago