Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Bob Costas

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Quinlan Costas

Age: 68, born 22 March 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jill Sutton


Lists

160 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 21 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid โ–ฒ
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Pink Eye (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5595 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4236 Watched
3. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.7
1419 Watched
4. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1251 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1073 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cars (2006)
Rating:
6.4
3296 Watched
2. Moneyball (2011)
Rating:
7.1
967 Watched
3. Coach Carter (2005)
Rating:
6.8
686 Watched
4. BASEketball (1998)
Rating:
5.8
428 Watched
5. Cars 3 (2017)
Rating:
5.6
171 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 want this