Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elizabeth Folan Gilpin

Age: 34, born 21 July 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cosmo Pfeil


Lists

122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
40 votes
red red red (298 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
34 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Girl You So Fine (920 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Women Who Astonish Me (80 items)
list by django123
Published 2 years ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: American actress. Known for portraying Doctor Carrie Roman in Showtime's Nurse Jackie. She has also appeared in Law & Order: SVU, Medium, Fringe and Elementary. She is the daughter of actor Jack Gilpin. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Holy Shit (1), Liberty Belle (1), Glow (1), Blonde (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.8
1220 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
941 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
5. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
580 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ghost Town (2008)
Rating:
6.2
533 Watched
2. True Story (2015)
Rating:
6
150 Watched
Rating:
5.8
114 Watched
4. The Hunt (2020)
Rating:
6.1
98 Watched
5. Stuber (2019) (2019)
Rating:
5.5
61 Watched




Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago

Duckman posted 2 images 1 month ago

Duckman posted 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Duckman voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Exclusive added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2020 (30 person items)

" as Crystal in The Hunt"


IchBinEinNerd posted a image 3 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

IchBinEinNerd posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (573 beauty items)
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women Who Astonish Me (80 person items)
DuckNation voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
sexy Cancer celebrities (319 person items)
edlongshanks voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 7 months ago
Actress List (185 person items)
Blutarski voted for an image 7 months ago

mitsuri voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 posted 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Lena voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
Kev64 posted 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

zikizira voted for an image 8 months ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »