Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 白灵

Age: 57, born 10 October 1966

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

116 votes
Mini Skirts & Dresses (50 items)
list by Tio
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
51 votes
The Most Beautiful Actresses Of All Time (2016) (139 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Bai Ling Videos

Bai Ling - Chinese-born American Actress

1147 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Bai Ling videos

Photos

28 votes
24 votes
22 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Description: "Bai Ling" [ Born: 白灵 on October 10, 1966 in Chengdu, China] is an actress best known for her work in films such as The Crow, Red Corner and Wild Wild West, and in TV series such as Entourage and Lost. But She began her career at the age of 14. And at the age of 18 She enlisted In the Chinese People's Liberation Army where she spent three years in a performance troop entertaining soldiers stationed in Tibet. Bai Ling first gained the attention of audiences and critics alike when she won the coveted lead role opposite Richard Gere in Jon Avnet's Red Corner (1997). She received numerous accolades including the prest ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (8), Actress (7), Asian (5), Dominatrix (4), Female (4), American (4), Alluring (3), Kinky (3), Born 1966 (3), Instant Boner (3), Petite (2), Pretty (2), Sick Came Into My Mouth (2), Bangs (1), October 10 (1), Born In October (1), Born 1969 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
5311 Watched
Rating:
5
2479 Watched
3. The Crow (1994)
Rating:
7.3
2170 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1111 Watched
Rating:
6.2
997 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4546 Watched
2. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
771 Watched
Rating:
5.6
477 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
selsun posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

selsun posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Leo added this to a list 1 month ago
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 1 month ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

photolover02 voted for 25 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

B205 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 4 months, 1 week ago

"Bai Ling!"


HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for 14 images [View All] 6 months ago

ebern voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Nusch added this to a list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous bisexuals *updated (133 beauty items)
HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 9 months ago

darakan voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

selsun posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

rico650 voted for 369 images [View All] 12 months ago

selsun posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

selsun voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

teriandliz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

selsun voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

selsun posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

selsun voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

donpa posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

faster voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

donpa posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »