Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ashanti

Stats

Birth Name: Ashanti Shequoiya Douglas

Age: 38, born 13 October 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1826 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1010 Watched
3. Malcolm X (1992)
Rating:
7.2
610 Watched
Rating:
6.8
671 Watched
Rating:
6
292 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2980 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1896 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
5.5
993 Watched




Music

1 want this
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen