Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Arte Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Stanton Eric Johnso

Born: 20 January 1929 Died: 3 July 2019

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Born 1929 (1), Died 2019 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1727 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1318 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1147 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1007 Watched
Rating:
8.2
810 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
811 Watched
Rating:
7.7
41 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
5
25 Watched
Rating:
8
11 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago