Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ann Lee Doran

Born: 28 July 1911 Died: 19 September 2000

Country of origin: United States


Lists

18 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Scream Queens (1931 - 1949) (235 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1911 (2), Died 2000 (2), 1950s (1), 1980s (1), 1960s (1), 1970s (1), 1930s (1), 1940s (1), American (1), Actress (1), Wagon Train (1), Tv Actress (1), Supporting Actress (1), Died Aged 89 (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
793 Watched
Rating:
6.6
742 Watched
3. M*A*S*H (1972)
Rating:
7.3
638 Watched
Rating:
6.1
460 Watched
Rating:
7.5
316 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1105 Watched
Rating:
7.9
638 Watched
3. His Girl Friday (1940)
Rating:
7.8
486 Watched
Rating:
7.3
310 Watched
Rating:
7.7
222 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted 3 images 5 months ago

MK-677 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago