Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小清水 亜美

Age: 34, born 15 February 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

1 votes
Favorite Voice Actors (15 items)
list by SomethingCoolIDK
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Ami Koshimizu Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Award winning Japanese voice actress affiliated with Axl One management. She was born in the city of Kokubunji in Tokyo Prefecture. She was previously represented by Production Baobab.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Note (2006)
Rating:
8.2
1653 Watched
2. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1445 Watched
Rating:
7.4
434 Watched
Rating:
7.2
281 Watched
5. Blood+ (2005)
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
52 Watched
Rating:
6.7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.4
15 Watched
Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomethingCoolIDK added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Favorite Voice Actors (15 person items)

"Favorite Roles: Holo (Spice & Wolf) Ryuko Matoi (Kill la Kill)"