Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Crew

Age: 36, born 5 June 1986

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dustin Milligan


Lists

155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
98 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Brown-Eyed Brunettes (115 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Amanda Crew Videos

Amanda Crew Crazy Kind of Love 2

293 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

34 votes
17 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Is a Canadian television and film actress. She is best known for her role on the television series 15/Love and Whistler, and in the feature-length film Final Destination 3.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1667 Watched
2. She's the Man (2006)
Rating:
6.1
1557 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1006 Watched
Rating:
5.9
509 Watched
5. Sex Drive (2008)
Rating:
5.6
510 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2354 Watched
2. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
424 Watched
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
5. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
223 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
5 Watched




Update feed

modellovers voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Dragonslayer voted for 58 images [View All] 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 4 months ago

daknuts voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

davidargoson voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

davidargoson voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- The Age of Adaline (2015)2- She's the Man (2006)3- Final Destination 3 (2006)4- Jobs (2013)5- Sex Drive (2008)"


fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 6 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
fuskator voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

joannes2 posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

joannes2 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Amanda Catherine CrewCanadian Actressโ€ข German;โ€ข English;โ€ข Scottish; "


lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jettybro27 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

texan voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

gohogs voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »