Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dustin Wallace Milligan

Age: 34, born 28 July 1985

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
46 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (29 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Dustin Milligan Videos

I Like Andrew

23 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Canadian (4), Actor (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), Male (2), I Would Do Him (2), 90210 (2), Handsome (1), Schitt's Creek (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Beautiful Man (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1985 (1), Mind Blowing (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beard (1), Talented (1), Brunette (1), Horny (1), Smooth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.8
2798 Watched
2. Dead Like Me (2003)
Rating:
7.4
789 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
5.9
520 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
5. The Dead Zone (2002)
Rating:
6.9
220 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1634 Watched
2. Slither (2006) (2006)
Rating:
6.3
707 Watched
Rating:
4.3
491 Watched
4. The Messengers (2007)
Rating:
5.2
527 Watched
Rating:
5.9
449 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SanyoMute voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Actors (300 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

EmmaBell posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Sunny⋆ added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)