Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alison Brie Schermerhorn

Age: 41, born 29 December 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dave Franco


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 5 days ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
120 votes
In love with these shoes (49 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 23 comments

Alison Brie Videos

GQ Mexico- Alison Brie

255 Views, 9 votes

Added 1 year ago


Tribute to Alison Brie

86 Views, 9 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

121 votes
80 votes
79 votes
72 votes
69 votes

Description: Alison Brie (born: Alison Brie Schermerhorn on December 29, 1982 in Hollywood, California), is an actress known for portraying Annie Edison on the NBC sitcom Community and Trudy Campbell on the AMC drama Mad Men. She has also starred in movies, including the 2011 slasher film Scream 4 and the 2012 comedy The Five-Year Engagement. Brie was born in Hollywood, to Her mother, Joanne (née Brenner) who works at a non-profit childcare agency called Para los Niños ("For the Children"), and her father, Charles Terry Schermerhorn, is a musician and freelance entertainment reporter. Her mother is Jewish and her father has Du ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (36), Actress (33), Gorgeous (30), Hot (27), Pretty (25), Cute (24), American (21), Stunning (20), Female Perfection (12), Brunette (10), Female (9), Born 1982 (9), Community (8), Lovely Eyes (8), Mad Men (7), Stunner (7), Funny (6), 1982 (6), Breathtaking (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
2. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
894 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
7
1016 Watched
5. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
933 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Lego Movie (2014)
Rating:
7.4
1192 Watched
2. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
6
1033 Watched
Rating:
6.1
419 Watched
Rating:
7.2
349 Watched
Rating:
7
228 Watched




TV directed by

1. GLOW (2017)
Rating:
7.4
98 Watched
2. Marvel 616 (2021)
1 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 day, 5 hours ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 1 day, 17 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 14 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"4 images"


ff1161 voted for an image 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 days, 9 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 4 days, 12 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago
Kitty25 voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

wetret voted for 42 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

osho81 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
imagawa voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

freddyboy voted for an image 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 19 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sentilong voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

wetret voted for 28 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 4 weeks ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago
nand voted for 5 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jimsmith1 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »