Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Addison Jayne Timlin

Age: 31, born 29 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeremy Allen White


Lists

350 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
115 votes
Short hair (207 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Addison Timlin Videos



Photos

43 votes
29 votes
28 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Addison began her career with the 2000/2001 National Tour of "Annie". She performed every orphan role before taking over the role of Annie when she was 9 years old. Her love of stage continued to several productions of Annie including Papermill Playhouse and the Theater of The Stars Tour alongside Conrad John Schuck before going on to Broadway as Baby Louise in "Gypsy" with Bernadette Peters. Addison is also seen in a film called "Isabel Fish" directed by Lara Zizic for the Columbia Film Festival.
Tags: American (6), Actress (3), 1991 (2), United States (2), Brunette (2), Born 1991 (2), Signo Cabra (1), Hot (1), Pensilvannia (1), Filadelfia (1), Signo Cancer (1), June 29 (1), Born In June (1), Another Hank's Girl (1), Born In 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Cancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
3. The League (2009)
Rating:
8.1
103 Watched
4. Cashmere Mafia (2008)
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
Rating:
5.9
33 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Derailed (2005)
Rating:
6.2
650 Watched
Rating:
5.8
250 Watched
3. Stand Up Guys (2013)
Rating:
6.3
184 Watched
4. Odd Thomas (2013)
Rating:
6.7
151 Watched
5. Afterschool (2008)
Rating:
6.2
61 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Strong Female Characters (187 person items)

"Lucinda PriceFallen "I would go. I would go anywhere in the world to be with him again.""


Puron voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
ressan posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"Addison Timlin attends FX's "The Bear" Los Angeles Premiere on June 20, 2022 in California."


ressan posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"Jeremy Allen White (L), Addison Timlin and Emma Greenwell (R) attend Warby Parker's store opening on August 15, 2013 in Los Angeles."


ressan posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

ressan voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


fuskator voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

Joe Jones posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

emerica voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 11 months ago

franlob voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Vergin voted for an image 1 year ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
franlob voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Addison Jayne Timlin WhiteAmerican Actressโ€ข Irish;โ€ข French-Canadian; "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

maxmilflover voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
darakan voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

laca0714 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
time50 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

tomtomcelebs voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »