Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Adam Busch

Age: 40, born 6 July 1978

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
The Villains of Sunnydale (Buffyverse) (13 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Buffy's Best Characters (45 items)
list by junior
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Original Buffy Cast vs. My Buffy Cast (18 items)
list by Miss Tifini
Published 8 years ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Buffy (2), Born 1978 (1), Played Bad Character (1), MyMusic (1), Leon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
3995 Watched
2. American Dreamz (2006)
Rating:
5.1
297 Watched
Rating:
5.5
299 Watched
Rating:
6.6
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Drones (2010)
Rating:
7.6
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

moviebuff added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago