Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zawedde Ashton

Age: 34, born 1 January 1984

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

9 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2015 (65 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
BAFTA Fashion '13 (27 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Vogue 100 Festival Gala (25 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Graduated from Manchester Metropolitan University in 2006 with a degree in acting. Is writer in residence at Manchester's Contact Theatre. Her play "Harm's Way" was shortlisted for the Verity Bargate Award in 2007. Attened the Anna Scher Stage School in London. Former member of the National Youth Theatre. Was considered one of the 55 faces of the future by Nylon Magazine's Young Hollywood Issue (May 2010). ... (more)
Tags: Vod (1), Brilliant (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
8.6
1690 Watched
Rating:
7.9
823 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
420 Watched
Rating:
5.7
301 Watched
Rating:
6.5
26 Watched
5. Weekender (2011)
Rating:
6.4
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Vogue 100 Festival Gala (25 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago