Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yvonne Brulatour Sciò

Age: 52, born 1 January 1969

Born and residing in: Italy

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Stefano Dammicco


Lists

12 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
born in year 1969 (116 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
Italian Actresses at David di Donatello 2017 (39 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Italian actress and model
Tags: Italian (4), Actress (2), Model (1), Born 1969 (1), Showgirl (1), Born In 1969 (1), Non è La Rai (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1238 Watched
2. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
831 Watched
3. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
519 Watched
4. Rose Red (2002)
Rating:
6.5
263 Watched
5. La Femme Nikita (1997)
Rating:
6.8
245 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1270 Watched
Rating:
4.6
328 Watched
3. Sorority Boys (2002)
Rating:
5
205 Watched
Rating:
6.4
89 Watched
Rating:
5.4
36 Watched




Update feed

Minerva13 posted 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo voted for an image 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

ma:lui posted 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2016 (158 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago