Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuriko Yamaguchi

Stats

Birth Name: 山口 由里子, Yamaguchi Yuriko

Age: 58, born 21 November 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and narrator. She is previously affiliated with Vi-Vo and is currently affiliated with Aoni Production. Her major roles include Ritsuko Akagi in Neon Genesis Evangelion, Nico Robin in One Piece, Sonia in Eureka Seven and Nurse Joy in Pokémon.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
8.4
1063 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1067 Watched
5. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 3 years, 3 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago