Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuki Masuda

Stats

Birth Name: 増田ゆき

Age: 45, born 9 February 1973

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress and occasional singer from Shizuoka Prefecture.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
6.9
573 Watched
Rating:
7.6
509 Watched
Rating:
7
388 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
126 Watched
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen