Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yuji Okumoto

Stats

Birth Name: Yuji Don Okumoto

Age: 59, born 20 April 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angie


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Yuji Okumoto was born on April 20, 1959 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Yuji Don Okumoto. He is an actor and writer, known for Origen (2010), El show de Truman (Una vida en directo) (1998) and Pearl Harbor (2001). He has been married to Angie since 2001. They have three children.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inception (2010)
Rating:
8.2
5567 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5611 Watched
3. Pearl Harbor (2001)
Rating:
5.7
3186 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1769 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1837 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.4
922 Watched
Rating:
6.9
309 Watched
5. JAG
Rating:
5.8
297 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Black Thread (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen