Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: An Feng

Age: 34, born 25 August 1987

Country of origin: China

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 28 comments
222 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 47 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

30 votes
20 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Liu Yifei; 刘亦菲; Liu was born in Tongji Hospital in Hubei and her birth name was "An Feng". She is an only child. Her father is An Shaokang (安少康), a 1st Secretary in the Chinese Embassy in France and a French language university professor, while her mother is Liu Xiaoli (刘晓莉), a dancer and a stage performer. Her parents divorced when she was seven years old and she was raised solely by her mother. That same year, she adopted her mother's family name and changed her legal name to "Liu Ximeizi" and began modelling, along with training in singing, dancing and playing the piano. Her godfather is ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (4), Asian (3), Actress (3), Female (2), Model (2), China (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1987 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1987 (1), I Would Do Her (1), 5' 7" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
759 Watched
2. Mulan (2020)
Rating:
5.4
145 Watched
3. Outcast (2014)
Rating:
3.8
40 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

2020henryeye posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

Bruce 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Kyle Ellis 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
iMickeyD 3 months, 2 weeks ago
iMickeyD voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lord0j 4 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
China’s Finest Rated 10 (19 person items)
AdamantiumX 5 months, 2 weeks ago
bud 5 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc 6 months, 2 weeks ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

mototo voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Bo Na 8 months, 4 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted 17 images [View All] 9 months ago

argentango 10 months, 2 weeks ago
laeticia 11 months ago
lovechopard 11 months, 1 week ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Fae Tae voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

portofino 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mafieuse 12 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year ago

parryj voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

eyesccdm voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

LordZion 1 year, 1 month ago
LordZion voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
eyesccdm voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Asians (69 beauty items)
xijinping 1 year, 2 months ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »