Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yasunori Matsumoto

Stats

Birth Name: 松本 保典

Age: 58, born 7 February 1960

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Junko Sakuma


Photos


Japanese voice actor. He works for Sigma Seven.
Tags: Japanese (2), Voice Actor (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.7
352 Watched
Rating:
7
388 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
42 Watched
Rating:
7.6
25 Watched
Rating:
6
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen