Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûko Kaida

Stats

Birth Name: 甲斐田 裕子, Kaida Yūko

Age: 44, born 14 January 1980

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 5"


Yûko Kaida Videos



Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress who is affiliated with Ken Production. Her most known roles include Shimei Ryomou in Ikki Tousen, Kyō Takamimori in Potemayo, Amane Ootori in Strawberry Panic!, Minako Tsukiyama in Maria-sama ga Miteru and Maeda Matsu in Sengoku Basara.
Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1488 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.7
384 Watched
Rating:
7.4
333 Watched
Rating:
5.8
375 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
232 Watched
Rating:
7.3
95 Watched
Rating:
5.9
44 Watched
Rating:
5.4
31 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago