Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Yûki Kaji

Stats

Birth Name: 梶 裕貴, Kaji Yūki

Age: 37, born 3 September 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ayana Taketatsu


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos


Description: Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with the agency VIMS. He has voiced many notable roles, such as Shion in No. 6, Haruaki Yachi in C3, Eren Jaeger in Attack on Titan, Lyon Vastia in Fairy Tail, Issei Hyodo in High School DxD, Shu Ouma in Guilty Crown, Alibaba in Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic, Kazuya Ichinose and Akio Fudou in Inazuma Eleven: Orion no Kokuin, Citron (Clemont in English dub) in Pokémon XY, Meliodas and Zeldris in The Seven Deadly Sins, Yukine in Noragami, Speed-O'Sound Sonic in One-Punch Man, Kanato Sakamaki in Diabolik Lovers, Finnian in Black Butler, Kozume Kenma in Haikyu!!, Mei Narumiya in Ace of Diam ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1474 Watched
2. Attack on Titan (2013)
Rating:
8
764 Watched
Rating:
7.8
494 Watched
Rating:
7.4
324 Watched
5. One Punch Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
357 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
91 Watched
Rating:
7
66 Watched
5. Batman Ninja (2018)
Rating:
4.5
65 Watched




Update feed

Kimo-Ota R. posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Muzui posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)