Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Age: 44, born 30 January 1980

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Amanda Pacheco


Lists

73 votes
haunted by a character (31 items)
list by alxecin
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 14 comments
25 votes
Sexiest Men (666 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Top 300 Men (300 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (138 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
Favorite TV Characters (103 items)
list by BAMF
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Wilmer Valderrama Videos

Wilmer Valderrama Interview New Years Eve 2010

74 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Wilmer Valderrama 'Larry Crowne' Interview

66 Views

Added 10 years ago


Chelsea Lately: Wilmer Valderrama

54 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama (born January 30, 1980) is an American actor and television personality, known for the role of Fez in the sitcom That '70s Show, hosting the MTV series Yo Momma, and voicing the character of Manny in the children's show Handy Manny. He most recently guest starred on Wizards of Waverly Place and starred as Detective Efrem Vega in the 2012 NBC series Awake. Valderrama was born in Miami, Florida, the son of Sobeida (née Arias) and Balbino A. Valderrama, who owned a farm equipment rental company. He is of Colombian and Venezuelan descent. The family moved to Venezuela when he was three years old, the ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2640 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.2
1501 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
2. Party Monster (2003)
Rating:
6.6
318 Watched
3. Larry Crowne (2011)
Rating:
5.7
338 Watched
4. Beauty Shop (2005)
Rating:
5.3
274 Watched
Rating:
6.5
227 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
3.8
8 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7
6 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
3
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Wilmer Eduardo ValderramaAmerican Actor, Producer, Singer & TV Personality• Colombian;• Venezuelan; "


A.M.A posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Grammy Awards 2019 (57 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 16 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor NCIS"


Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Sexiest Men (666 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (63 person items)

"Currently in NCIS"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Wilmer Valderrama, 'NCIS' "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Guest Stars on Grey's Anatomy! (72 person items)

"5 Episodes Character: Kyle Diaz "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

milagenovez added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
johanlefourbe added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Grey's Anatomy : an All-star cast (102 person items)

" Kyle Diaz Specialty : none Romantically involved with : - Dr. Stephanie Edwards Related to : - none 5 episodes, in 2016"


iknowthat posted a image 8 years, 2 months ago