Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Theodore Katt

Age: 67, born 16 February 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danielle Hirsch


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Best TV/Film Superheroes (24 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3516 Watched
Rating:
7
1708 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.2
660 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2414 Watched
Rating:
6.5
467 Watched
Rating:
7.7
459 Watched
Rating:
5.8
414 Watched
Rating:
4.6
326 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
3 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago