Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Baldwin

Age: 59, born 21 February 1963

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chynna Phillips


Lists

61 votes
Celebs I like that might surprise you (13 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
45 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
41 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 12 years ago
27 votes
Characters of Gossip Girl (40 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1588 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1098 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1002 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1100 Watched
Rating:
7.3
631 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1656 Watched
Rating:
6.7
940 Watched
3. Flatliners (1990)
Rating:
6.4
702 Watched
Rating:
6.9
575 Watched
5. Backdraft (1991)
Rating:
6.4
634 Watched




Update feed

bombshellbarba added this to a list 7 months ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"Justice League: Crisis on Two Earths "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2268 person items)

"William Joseph BaldwinAmerican Actor, Producer & Writer• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• French-Canadian;• German; "


Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Real Life Dads! (210 person items)

"William has 3 children:• Jamison Leon Baldwin (2000);• Vance Alexander Baldwin (2001);• Brooke Michelle Baldwin (2004);"


emberlin added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
If Gossip Girl could go back in time... (SPOILERS) (11 characters items)

"William van der Woodsen "


Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago