Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Whitney Cummings

Age: 36, born 4 September 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
81 votes
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 78 comments
47 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (263 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Whitney Cummings was born on September 4, 1982 in Georgetown, Washington, D.C. . She is a writer and actress, known for 2 Broke Girls (2011), Whitney (2011) and Comedy Central Roast of Bob Saget (2008). . .Grew up in Washington, D.C. . .Graduated Magna Cum Laude from The University of Pennsylvania in three years. . .Was named one of Variety's Top Ten Comics to Watch in 2007. . .The first female comedian to perform in Dubai and Beirut. . .Nominated in the Outstanding Actress in a Comedy Series, "Whitney" (2011), at The Women's Image Network (WIN) Awards 2012. . .Was in the deleted scenes of House M.D. of epi ... (more)
Tags: Comedienne (3), Brunette (3), Actress (3), Blonde (2), American (2), Funny (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Born 1982 (2), Terrific (1), Funny Bone (1), Female (1), Stunning (1), Talentless (1), Love Her (1), Remarkable (1), Fabulous (1), Handsome (1), Great Hair (1), Beautiful Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
5.5
992 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
687 Watched
Rating:
6.1
117 Watched
Rating:
4.3
85 Watched
Rating:
5.5
45 Watched
Rating:
3.7
42 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
517 Watched
Rating:
5.4
54 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 8 hours, 30 minutes ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 days, 7 hours ago

DannySalazar11 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Comediantes. (51 funny items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 months ago

bigarulez voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Bubs added this to a list 4 months ago
Operation: Fuel (38 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 5 months ago

radigast voted for 14 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 5 images 10 months ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for 3 images 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

chris043 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »