Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Wendie Malick

Age: 68, born 13 December 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

62 votes
Arabic Descents (42 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
25 votes
Family ties that only exist in my head (16 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
SAG Awards Fashion 2011 (33 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (999 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (200 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Wendie Malick (born December 13, 1950) is an American actress and former fashion model, known for her roles as Judith Tupper Stone on the HBO series Dream On (1990–1996), Nina Van Horn on the NBC sitcom Just Shoot Me! (1997–2003) and Ronee Lawrence on the NBC sitcom Frasier (2003-2004). Malick currently plays Victoria Chase on the TV Land sitcom Hot in Cleveland. ... (more)
Tags: American (2), Voice Actor (2), Egyptian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Vegetarian (1), Baywatch (1), Cougar (1), Just Shoot Me (1), Born 1950 (1), X Files (1), Gets Better With Age (1), Funny Bone (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1049 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2260 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1102 Watched
Rating:
5.7
979 Watched
Rating:
6.5
865 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zippyjet posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Leo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
American female (333 person items)