Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vittoria Ceretti

Age: 26, born 7 June 1998

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Leonardo DiCaprio


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
116 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
88 votes
My Favourite model (80 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Italian Women (553 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Vittoria Ceretti Videos

George Michael - Vogue X Instagram "Freedom! 90" Video

126 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


[벨포트 CF] 바디편 40s

250 Views

Added 8 years ago


[벨포트 CF] 모이스춰라이징편 40s

90 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Vittoria Ceretti (born 7 June 1998) is an Italian model. Ceretti was discovered in 2012 through the Elite Model Look Model contest. Models.com ranks Ceretti as one of the "New Supers" of this generation. She married Matteo Milleri, an Italian DJ, on June 1, 2020, in Ibiza, Spain. ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Italian (4), Italy (2), Sweet (1), 1998 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1998 (1), Italian Model (1), Vittoria Ceretti (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
7.5
23 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Person 101505 voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sonnylistal added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Favorite Supermodels (175 person items)
JDF61 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

denisvoron 3 weeks, 5 days ago
gwadran voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Elastica 2 months ago
vadeboncoeur voted for an image 2 months ago

thedon voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Georgini posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Milena added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
Milena posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 35 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragoon2k 3 months ago
Campagnola voted for 2 images 3 months ago

steveman 3 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sugarpackets voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Gianni Versace 4 months ago
thedon voted for 3 images 6 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 61 images [View All] 6 months ago

wittgenstein voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 6 months ago

Georgini posted 4 images [View All] 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
mgs8 7 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 32 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini posted 17 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Georgini posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »