Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Vincent Kartheiser

Stats

Birth Name: Vincent Paul Kartheiser

Age: 39, born 5 May 1979

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexis Bledel


Lists

68 votes
Bitch face Top 10 (11 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
62 votes
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 2013 (95 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
Characters of Buffy / Angel (54 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
More Excellent Actors (44 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: American (6), Mad Men (4), Male (4), Actor (4), Angel (3), Born 1979 (2), Strangely Attractive (2), Cute (2), Tv Star (1), Tv Actor (1), UCLA (1), Born In 1979 (1), Colonel Sanders (1), Born May 5 (1), Not Likable (1), Seems Arrogant (1), White (1), Edomite (1), Older Than Me (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1387 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
8.1
87 Watched
Rating:
6.9
40 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1690 Watched
2. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1277 Watched
Rating:
6.6
921 Watched
Rating:
5.7
479 Watched
Rating:
6.4
122 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chloe51 posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"Which movie was this from?"


Gollum posted 4 images 2 years ago

Gollum posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

chloe51 posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

reallly voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

reallly voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago