Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tse-tung Mao

Stats

Birth Name: Mao Zedong

Born: 26 December 1893 Died: 9 September 1976

Country of origin: China

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: 江青


Lists

138 votes
Infamous (30 items)
list by Prelude
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 62 comments
78 votes
Portraits by Andy Warhol (46 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
1 votes
Infames (36 items)
list by Sirivof
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Evil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Uriel rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Sirivof added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Infames (36 person items)
Sirivof rated this 4/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 3 years ago