Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Troian Avery Bellisario

Age: 37, born 28 October 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick J. Adams


Lists

194 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 34 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
82 votes
Beautiful Brunettes (62 items)
list by Ally♥
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 13 comments

Troian Bellisario Videos

Troian Bellisario GirlxGirl Scene

32 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Troian Bellisario Singing - Skinny Soul

169 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

26 votes
23 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Troian Bellisario, (born: Troian Avery Bellisario October 28, 1985 in Los Angeles County, California) is the daughter of producers Donald P. Bellisario and Deborah Pratt, She made her film debut at the age of 3 in Vínculos de sangre (1988). She made several TV and movie appearances in her teens (most of the TV appearances were in shows produced by her father) before attending the University of Southern California. She rose to worldwide prominence as Spencer in the hit TV series, "Pequeñas mentirosas" (2010). Daughter of Donald P. Bellisario and Deborah Pratt. Sister of Nicholas Bellisario (Nicholas Dante Be ... (more)
Tags: American (13), Actress (8), Pretty Little Liars (7), Brunette (6), Female (4), Cute (4), Born 1985 (4), Pretty (4), Skinny (3), Scorpio (3), Brown Eyes (3), Born In 1985 (2), Cute Cute Cute (2), Gorgeous (2), Talented (2), Beautiful (2), Spencer Hastings (2), 1985 (2), Italian-American (2), Italian (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
919 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched
4. Quantum Leap (1989)
Rating:
7.1
654 Watched
5. Suits (2011)
Rating:
7.9
424 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Billboard Dad (1998)
Rating:
5.3
141 Watched
2. Peep World (2011)
Rating:
5.4
44 Watched
Rating:
6.3
42 Watched
Rating:
5.6
25 Watched
5. Martyrs (2016)
Rating:
3.4
20 Watched




Movies written by

1. Feed (2017)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
2. Exiles (2013)
1 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
2. Famous in Love (2017)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Update feed

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Person 135059 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Troian Avery Bellisario28 October 1985Bellisario has 2 children:• Aurora Adams (2018);• Elliot Rowena Adams (2021);"


Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 months ago

fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

libbyhanson voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Patricia Marks voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 26 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

mitsch voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mitsch voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kruger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SpaceGhost voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 72 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »