Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tricia Janine Helfer

Age: 48, born 11 April 1974

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jonathan Marshall


Lists

340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
141 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Tricia Helfer Videos

Tricia Helfer

386 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

67 votes
47 votes
39 votes
36 votes
33 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Tricia Helfer [ Born: Tricia Janine Helfer on April 11, 1974 in Donalda, Alberta, Canada ] is a model, actress and producer, probably best known for roll as #6 on Battlestar Galactica (2004-2009). She grew up on her family's grain farm. At the age of 17, she was discovered by Kelly Streit, a modeling agency scout, while standing in line at the local movie theater. Tricia's modeling career exploded when she entered and won Ford's Supermodel of the World Contest in 1992, leading to her signing with the Elite Modeling agency and a successful career. In addition to print work for major fashion p ... (more)
Tags: Men Crawl For Her (24), Gorgeous (23), Goddess (20), Hot (17), Canadian (13), Beautiful (13), Blonde (12), She Calls The Shots! (12), Stunning (12), Model (12), Blue Eyes (11), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (10), Call Her Mistress (10), Flawless Skin (10), Playboy (10), Killer Women (9), Actress (9), Stunner (8), Cute (8)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2850 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2231 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1322 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1145 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
136 Watched
Rating:
7
132 Watched
Rating:
6.7
124 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
5. Open House (2010)
Rating:
4.2
29 Watched




Update feed

aLittleTyger posted a image 3 days, 13 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

The General voted for 26 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Ka13el voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

munkie667 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rogueklyntar voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
USC220 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Razorbacks voted for 35 images [View All] 3 months ago

ITM voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months ago

ITM voted for 38 images [View All] 3 months ago

daknuts voted for an image 3 months ago
Person 135059 posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

estanay voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sal3000 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »