Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling

Age: 50, born 16 May 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dean McDermott


Lists

203 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 14 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
118 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
116 votes
Does This Dress Make My Butt Look Big? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 14 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Tori Spelling was born on May 16th, 1973, in Los Angeles, California, the daughter of Aaron and Carol "Candy" Spelling. Her TV producer father found major success during the latter half of the '70s with hits like Starsky & Hutch, Charlie's Angels, The Love Boat, and Fantasy Island (the latter two featured young Tori in guest-starring roles during the mid-'80s). Tori made her acting debut at the age of seven when she was cast as Robert Urich's niece in an episode of Vega$. She continued to receive parts on network programs and TV movies, including Shooting Stars (1983), T.J. Hooker (1984), The Three Kings (1987), ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4386 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
Rating:
6
1056 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.9
2824 Watched
2. Scream 2 (1997)
Rating:
5.7
2097 Watched
Rating:
6.8
558 Watched
Rating:
6.1
128 Watched
Rating:
6.5
75 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.8
962 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 own
Rating:
10
1 own
3. sTORI Telling (2009)
0 want this




Update feed

Leo added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Andrew Newman voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Andyb2 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Victoria Davey Spelling16 May 1973Spelling has 5 children:โ€ข Liam Aaron McDermott (2007);โ€ข Stella Doreen McDermott (2008);โ€ข Hattie Margaret McDermott (2011);โ€ข Finn Davey McDermott (2012);โ€ข Beau Dean McDermott (2017);"


thomaslungford voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Maverick voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Scream 2 (1997)2- Scary Movie 2 (2001)3- Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story (2005)4- Troop Beverly Hills (1989)5- Trick (1999)"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
emberlin posted 4 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
rico650 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

motorolacelebs posted 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
dcl1964 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

Duckman posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Campagnola posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago

Venticello voted for 5 images 4 years, 11 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »