Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antônio Carvalho Barbosa Ramos

Age: 70, born 25 August 1948

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lidiane Ramos


Lists

10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 9 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Leaders of Brazil (8 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
I don't like them... (106 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (3), Male (1), Paraná (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
170 Watched
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
Rating:
5.8
76 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
215 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
6.5
85 Watched
Rating:
3.4
64 Watched
5. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fabrizius added this to a list 6 months ago
Leaders of Brazil (8 person items)

"as President Getúlio Vargas (1930-1945 / 1951-1954) in Getúlio (2014) "


florentina5 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago